Hockey /

Schedule - June 2017

Hockey Schedule - June 2017

09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Reza-1/2 Ice Hockey Ice Rental
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Irish Skate (Invite Only)
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Mite World Cup
07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
Squirt WC
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
PeeWee/Bantam WC
06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Adult Instructional 1/2 Ice
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Adult Open Hockey $13 (Full Gear Required)
06:30 PM - 07:40 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR2 vs Labatt LR4)
07:55 PM - 09:05 PM
040 Div (PBA LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
07:15 AM - 08:15 AM
Stick n Puck
06:15 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Huskies LR2 vs Treasure Coasters LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Panthers LR1 vs Lightning LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR2 vs Bandits LR4)
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Stick n Puck
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR2 vs DILFS LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Ninjas LR1 vs Clarity Jets LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (BlackHawks LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
07:15 AM - 08:15 AM
Stick n Puck
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Stick n Puck
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U18AA Practice Ice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (Torgon LR2 vs Deep Eddy LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (Aves LR1 vs BudLight LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (Clarity Jets LR2 vs Nash LR4)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
Stick n Puck
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Shawn Ray Hockey Clinic 03/04 Birth Year
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Irish Skate (Invite Only)
07:15 AM - 08:15 AM
Stick n Puck
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Stick n Puck
07:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick N Puck
07:45 AM - 08:45 AM
Stick n Puck
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
2017 Summer Rec/Cross Ice pond Mite Hockey League
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
2017 Summer Rec/Cross Ice pond Squirt Hockey
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
2017 Summer Rec/Cross Ice pond Peewee/Bantam Hocke
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
2017 Summer Rec/Cross Ice pond LTP/ Beginner Hocke
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Stick n Puck
05:30 PM - 06:40 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
06:55 PM - 08:05 PM
040 Div (Labatt LR1 vs PBA LR3)
06:15 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Huskies LR2 vs Bandits LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR1 vs Panthers LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Lightning LR2 vs Treasure Coasters LR4)
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Stick n Puck
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Ninjas LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (BlackHawks LR1 vs Chiefs LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Clarity Jets LR2 vs DILFS LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U18AA Practice Ice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (Clarity Jets LR2 vs Deep Eddy LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (Torgon LR1 vs Nash LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (BudLight LR2 vs House Dr's LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Shawn Ray Hockey Clinic 03/04 Birth Year
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Irish Skate
07:15 AM - 08:43 AM
Stick n Puck
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Stick n Puck
07:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick N Puck
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Adult Open Hockey $13 (Full Gear Required)
07:45 AM - 08:45 AM
Stick n Puck
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
3/4 Ice Stick n Puck $10
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
2017 Summer Rec/Cross Ice pond Mite Hockey League
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
2017 Summer Rec/Cross Ice pond Squirt Hockey
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
2017 Summer Rec/Cross Ice pond Peewee/Bantam Hocke
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
2017 Summer Rec/Cross Ice pond LTP/ Beginner Hocke
11:45 AM - 01:45 PM
Stick n Puck
07:15 AM - 08:15 AM
Stick n Puck
05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Stick n Puck
07:30 PM - 08:40 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR2 vs Lightning LR4)
08:55 PM - 10:05 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR1 vs Treasure Coasters LR3)
10:20 PM - 11:30 PM
C-Div (Huskies LR2 vs Panthers LR4)
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Stick n Puck
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Elite Ortho LR2 vs Clarity jets LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (BlackHawks LR1 vs DILFS LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
07:15 AM - 08:15 AM
Stick n Puck
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U18AA Practice Ice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (House Dr's LR2 vs Aves LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (Torgon LR1 vs Clarity Jets LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (Nash LR2 vs Deep Eddy LR4)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
Stick n Puck
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Irish Skate
07:15 AM - 08:15 AM
Stick n Puck
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Stick n Puck
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Goalie performance Training 1/2 Ice
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Goalie performance Training 1/2 Ice
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Stick n Puck
06:30 AM - 07:30 AM
Adult Instructional 1/2 Ice
07:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick N Puck
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Goalie performance Training 1/2 Ice
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Goalie performance Training 1/2 Ice
03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Adult Open Hockey $13 (Full Gear Required)
07:45 AM - 08:45 AM
Stick n Puck
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
3/4 Ice Stick n Puck $10
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
2017 Summer Rec/Cross Ice pond Squirt Hockey
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
2017 Summer Rec/Cross Ice pond Peewee/Bantam Hocke
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
2017 Summer Rec/Cross Ice pond LTP/ Beginner Hocke
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
2017 Summer Rec/Cross Ice pond Mite Hockey League
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Stick n Puck
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Goalie performance Training 1/2 Ice
12:45 PM - 01:45 PM
Goalie performance Training 1/2 Ice
12:45 PM - 01:45 PM
Stick n Puck
05:30 PM - 06:40 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR2 vs Labatt LR4)
06:55 PM - 08:05 PM
040 Div (PBA LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
07:15 AM - 08:15 AM
Stick n Puck
05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Stick n Puck
07:30 PM - 08:40 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR2 vs Lightning LR4)
08:55 PM - 10:05 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR1 vs Huskies LR3)
10:20 PM - 11:30 PM
C-Div (Treasure Coasters LR2 vs Panthers LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Elite Ortho LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR1 vs Jets LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (DILFS LR2 vs Ninjas LR4)
07:15 AM - 08:15 AM
Stick n Puck
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Stick n Puck
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U18AA Practice Ice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (BudLight LR2 vs Nash LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (Deep Eddy LR1 vs House Dr's LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (Torgon LR2 vs Aves LR4)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
Stick n Puck
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Irish Skate
07:15 AM - 08:15 AM
Stick n Puck
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Stick n Puck
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Stick n Puck