Hockey /

Schedule - December 2019

Hockey Schedule - December 2019

09:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Stick N Puck
04:15 PM - 06:15 PM
Stick N Puck
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Goons LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR1 vs Hookers LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Huskies LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Chiefs LR2 vs Leather Heads LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Elite Ortho LR1 vs Monroes LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs Dilfs LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Hockey 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs Emma J's LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B-Div(Matrix Coatings LR1 vs Ice Hawks LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B-Div( Torgon LR2 vs Deep Eddy LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Hockey Drills/Scrimmage game
02:00 PM - 03:30 PM
Hockey Drills/Scrimmage game
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
John Jerich Skate
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
09:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Breakers U16AA LR2 vs GWolves U16AA LR4
11:05 AM - 12:05 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
12:20 PM - 01:40 PM
GWolves U16AA LR4 vs Breakers U16AA LR2
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div(PA Mayhem LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Coasters LR2 vs SMH LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR1 vs Goons LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Bruins LR2 vs Hookers LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR1 vs Leather Heads LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Elite Ortho LR2 vs PA Mayhem LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Hockey 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B-Div( Ice Hawks LR2 vs Emma J's LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B-Div( Deep Eddy LR1 vs Clarity Jets LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B-Div(Torgon LR2 vs Matrix Coatings LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 11:00 PM
FAU vs GVSU
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU vs GVSU
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
John Jerich Skate
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
09:30 AM - 10:50 AM
(Breakers U16AA LR2 vs Toro's U16AA LR4)
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
12:15 PM - 01:45 PM
(Breakers LR2 vs Toro's LR4) Scrimmage
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Stick n Puck
06:45 PM - 07:55 PM
B-Div(Chiefs LR2 vs Dilfs LR4)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Huskies LR2 vs Hookers LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Bruins LR1 vs Goons LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR2 vs SMH LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Dilfs LR2 v Monroe's LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Chiefs LR1 v Torgon LR 3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(LeatherHeads LR2 v PA Mayhem LR4)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs Matrix Coatings LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B-Div(Torgon LR1 vs Ice Hawks LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B-Div( Emma J's LR2 vs Deep Eddy LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
U14AA
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Stick n Puck
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
John Jerich Skate
08:15 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Stick n Puck
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Stick n Puck
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
No Events.
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Warrior Training
05:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
09:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Warrior Training
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Stick n Puck
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
John Jerich Skate
12:45 PM - 01:45 PM
Stick n Puck
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Stick n Puck
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 07:45 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey