Hockey /

Schedule - April 2019

Hockey Schedule - April 2019

05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:25 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR1 vs Revolution LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Clarity Jets LR2 vs Monroes LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR1 vs LeatherHeads LR3)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dan Quinn Hockey Clinic
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(Deep Eddy LR2 vs Matrix Coating LR4
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Emma J's LR1 vs Redwings LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(Torgon LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Stick n Puck
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
1/2 Ice Stick n Puck
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Next Up High Performance
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Next Up High Performance
05:30 PM - 06:40 PM
040 Div(Tito's LR2 vs Labatt Blue LR4)
06:55 PM - 08:05 PM
040 Div(PBA LR1 vs Lions LR3)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Coasters LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR1 vs Huskies LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Revolution LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR1 vs Leatherheads LR3)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Quinn-PHockey Clinin
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
SE Elite Hockey Camp
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
SE Elite Hockey Camp
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick N Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
1/2 Ice Stick n Puck
10:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Stick n Puck
05:30 PM - 06:40 PM
040 Div(Tito's LR2 vs Labatt Blue LR4)
06:55 PM - 08:05 PM
040 Div(Labatt LR4 vs PBA LR1)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dan Quinn Hockey Clinic
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Stick n Puck
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Stick N Puck
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Lions Skate-Private Hockey Ice Time
No Events.
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR1 vs SMH LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Coasters LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Torgon LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Dilfs LR1 vs LeatherHeads LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dan Quinn Hockey Clinic
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick N Puck
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Team Florida Training
08:45 PM - 09:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
1/2 Ice Stick n Puck
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Next Up High Performance
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Next Up High Performance
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick N Puck
06:00 PM - 07:10 PM
040 Div(Lions LR2 vs Tito's LR4)
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div (Clarity jets LR1 vs PaMayhem LR3)
08:55 PM - 10:05 PM
040 Div (PBA LR2 vs Labatt LR4)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey