Hockey /

Schedule - January 2020

Hockey Schedule - January 2020

No Events.
05:45 PM - 09:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
GWolves U14AA LR4 vs Breakers U14AA LR2
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
PB Hawks U14AA LR1 vs CIA Storm U14AA LR3
03:15 PM - 04:30 PM
GWolves U14AA LR4 vs PB Hawks U14AA LR1
04:45 PM - 06:00 PM
CiA Storm U14AA LR3 vs Breakers U14AA LR2
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
Stick n Puck
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
12:15 PM - 01:00 PM
U8 Mite Tournament
01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
U8 Mite Tournament
01:45 PM - 02:30 PM
U8 Mite Tournament
02:30 PM - 03:12 PM
U8 Mite Tournament
03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
U8 Mite Tournament
04:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck
07:15 PM - 08:25 PM
B-Div (Clarity Jets LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Hookers LR2 vs SMH LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Bruins LR1 vs Huskiers LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Goons LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div( Torgon LR2 vs Deep Eddy LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div( Emma J's LR1 vs Clarity Jets LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div( Ice Hawks LR2 vs Matrix Coatings LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
U12A Barwis WH LR2 vs Miami Toros LR4
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Coasters LR2 vs Hookers LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Goons LR1 vs SMH LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(Deep Eddy LR2 vs Ice Hawks LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Emma J's LR1 vs Matrix Coatings LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(Torgon LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U14AA
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU vs NVCC
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Huskies LR2 vs Goons LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR1 vs Coasters LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(SMH LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs Matrix Coatings LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Torgon LR1 vs Ice Hawks LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(Emma J's LR2 vs Deep Eddy LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U14AA
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Breakers U14AA LR2 vs Hawks U14AA LR4
01:45 PM - 03:00 PM
Breakers U14AA LR2 vs GWolves U14AA LR3
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU vs LYNN
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
09:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Barwis Dragons U16AA LR4 vs Breakers U16AA LR2
11:05 AM - 12:05 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
12:20 PM - 01:40 PM
CIA Storm U16AA LR1 vs Barwis Dragons U16AA LR4
04:15 PM - 05:35 PM
Breakers U16AA LR2 vs CIA Storm U16AA LR3
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(SMH LR1 vs Huskies LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Hookers LR2 vs Goons LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div( Deep Eddy LR2 vs Matrix Coatings LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Torgon LR1 vs Emma J's LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div( Ice Hawks LR1 vs Clarity Jets LR3)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA