Hockey /

Schedule - November 2019

Hockey Schedule - November 2019

07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
11:15 AM - 12:35 PM
U14A Travel Breakers vs Hawks
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Stick n Puck
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
U14A Breakers LR2 vs Jr Panthers LR4
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
09:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Stick n Puck
11:05 AM - 12:05 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Stick n Puck
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div(
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(SMH LR2 vs Hookers LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Bruins LR1 vs Huskies LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Goons LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(PaMayHem LR2 vs Dilfs LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Chiefs LR1 vs Elite Ortho LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Leatherheads LR2 vs Monroes LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Hockey 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+(Ice Hawks LR2 vs Emma J's LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+(Deep Eddy LR1 vs Clarity Jets LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+(Torgon LR2 vs Matrix Coating)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practices
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
U12A Breakers Blue LR2 vs Breakers WH LR1
03:15 PM - 04:30 PM
U12A Breakers WH LR1 vs Barwis Black LR4
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
U12A Breakers Blue LR2 vs Barwis Black LR4
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
John Jerich Skate
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Peltz Private Hockey Ice Time
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
12:15 PM - 01:35 PM
JR Panthers U16AA LR4 vs Breakers U16AA LR2
05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Stick n Puck
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C Div(Coasters LR2 v Hookers LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs PA Mayhem LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Torgon LR1 vs Dilfs LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Hockey 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B=Div(Matrix Coatings LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B=Div(Torgons LR1 IceHawks LR 3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B=Div( Emma J's LR2 vs Deep Eddy LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practices
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 11:00 PM
FAU vs FSU
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU vs FSU
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
John Jerich Skate
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
Stick n Puck
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Stick n Puck
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div(Leather Heads LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Huskies LR 2 vs Goons LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR1 vs Coasters LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(SMH LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Dilfs LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR1 vs Monroes LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Torgon LR2 vs Leather Heads LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Hockey 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:15 PM
B-Div(Matrix Coatings LR2 vs Deep Eddy LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B-Div(Torgon LR1 vs Emma J's LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B-Div(Ice Hawks LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practices
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
U12A Breakers WH LR2 vs Miami Toros LR4
03:15 PM - 04:30 PM
U12A Breakers Blue LR1 vs Miami Toros LR4
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
U12A Breakers Blue LR1 vs Jr Everblades LR3
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
John Jerich Skate
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019-2020 Winter 8U/10U In House Rec
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
Stick n Puck
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
12:15 PM - 01:30 PM
Stick n Puck
05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Stick N Puck
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div(Chiefs LR2 vs PA Mayhem LR4)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Private Ice
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(SMH LR1 vs Huskies LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Hookers LR2 vs Goons LR4)
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM
Private Lesson Ice
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Private Ice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Todd Johnson Annuall Turkey Shoot
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Private Ice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
07:45 AM - 08:45 AM
Stick n Puck