Hockey /

Schedule - October 2019

Hockey Schedule - October 2019

12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(PaMayHem LR2 vs LeatherHeads LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR1 vs Elite Ortho LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Torgon LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn To Play Hockey Wednesday Fall 2019
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Back To School LTP Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(Deep Eddy LR2 vs Matrix Coatings LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Torgon LR1 vs Emma J's LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs Ice Hawks LR3)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
U12A Breakers WH LR2 vs Hawks Red LR4
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
12:15 PM - 01:30 PM
U12A Hawks Red LR4 vs Breakers Blue LR1
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
U12A Breakers WH LR2 vs Hawks BLack LR4
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div (Dilfs LR1 vs Monroes LR3)
08:55 PM - 10:05 PM
B-Div (LeatherHeads LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Treasure Coasters LR2 vs Revolution LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Huskies LR1 vs Bruins LR3)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Elite Ortho LR2 vs Monroes LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(PA MayHem LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs Dilfs LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn To Play Hockey Wednesday Fall 2019
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Back To School LTP Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
06:30 PM - 07:35 PM
Hockey Games
07:55 PM - 08:55 PM
Hockey Games
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
03:00 PM - 04:01 PM
Hockey Games
04:25 PM - 05:30 PM
Hockey Games
05:45 PM - 07:00 PM
Hockey Games
07:15 PM - 08:25 PM
Hockey Games
08:40 PM - 09:50 PM
Hockey Games
09:00 PM - 11:59 PM
FAU vs Auburn
06:15 AM - 07:25 AM
Hockey Games
07:35 AM - 08:40 AM
Hockey Games
08:55 AM - 10:05 AM
Hockey Games
10:20 AM - 11:30 AM
Hockey Games
11:45 AM - 12:55 PM
U15 Girls (TBA LR2 vs TBA LR4)
01:05 PM - 02:10 PM
Hockey Games
02:25 PM - 03:40 PM
Hockey Games
03:55 PM - 05:10 PM
Hockey Games
05:20 PM - 06:30 PM
Hockey Games
06:45 PM - 07:50 PM
Hockey Games
08:05 PM - 09:20 PM
Hockey Games
09:35 PM - 10:50 PM
Hockey Games
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Games
07:20 AM - 08:20 AM
Hockey Games
08:40 AM - 09:40 AM
Hockey Games
10:05 AM - 11:05 AM
Hockey Games
11:35 AM - 12:35 PM
Hockey Games
01:05 PM - 02:05 PM
Hockey Games
02:35 PM - 03:35 PM
Hockey Games
04:05 PM - 05:05 PM
Hockey Games
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR 2 vs Coaster LR 4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Nexx Up LR 2 vs Bandits LR 4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
Hockey Games
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Torgon LR1 vs LeatherHeads LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs Monroes LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Hockey 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
Hockey Games
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Matrix Coating LR1 vs Emma J's LR3)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
04:30 PM - 05:40 PM
Hockey Games
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
Stick n Puck
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
12:15 PM - 01:45 PM
Stick n Puck
04:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck
06:00 PM - 07:10 PM
B-Div(Dilfs LR2 vs Elite LR4)
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div(Chiefs LR1 vs PaMayHem LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Treasure Coasters LR2 vs Revolution LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
Scrimmage Game (Huskies LR1 vs Bruins LR3)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Dilfs LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR1 vs LeatherHeads LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Elite Ortho LR2 vs PA MayHem LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Hockey 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(Torgon LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Deep Eddy LR1 vs Ice Hawks LR3)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Breakers U14 vs SFHA U14
04:30 PM - 05:50 PM
U16AA Breaker Scrimmage Game
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
U12A Breakers WH LR2 vs Jr Panthers LR4
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
12:15 PM - 01:30 PM
U12A Breakers BLue LR1 vs Jr Panthers LR4
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
U12A Breakers WH LR2 vs Barwis WH LR4
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Hockey 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice