Hockey /

Schedule - September 2019

Hockey Schedule - September 2019

12:45 PM - 01:45 PM
Stick n Puck
04:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck
No Events.
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Stick n Puck
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Back To School LTP Hockey Session 2019
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn To Play Hockey Wednesday Fall 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(Emma J's LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
U12A Breakers Blue LR2 vs Barwis White LR4
03:15 PM - 04:30 PM
U12A Barwis White LR4 vs Breakers White LR1
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
U12A Breakers Blue LR2 vs Hawks Red LR3
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
Stick n Puck
12:15 PM - 01:45 PM
Stick n Puck
04:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Huskies LR2 vs SMH LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR1 vs Bandits LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Coasters LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (LeatherHeads LR2 vs Dilfs LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Clarity Jets LR1 vs Chiefs LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Torgon LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Back To School LTP Hockey Session 2019
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn To Play Hockey Wednesday Fall 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div Championship (Torgon LR2 vs Emma J's LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 11:00 PM
FAU vs UF
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU vs UF
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
09:30 AM - 10:50 AM
U14A PB Hawks LR1 vs Breakers LR2
11:05 AM - 12:05 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
12:20 PM - 01:40 PM
U14A PB Hawks LR1 vs GWolves LR4
04:15 PM - 05:35 PM
U14A Breakers LR2 vs GWolves LR4
06:00 PM - 07:10 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR1 vs PaMayHem LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Bruins LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR1 vs Huskies LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Bandits LR2 vs SMH LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Clarity Jets LR2 vs PaMayHem LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Torgon LR1 vs Dilfs LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Back To School LTP Hockey Session 2019
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn To Play Hockey Wednesday Fall 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(Emma J's LR2 vs Matrix Coatings LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Deep Eddy LR1 vs Ice Hawks LR3)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 11:00 PM
FAU vs MTSU
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU vs MTSU
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
Stick n Puck
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers LTP Hockey
12:15 PM - 01:45 PM
Stick N Puck
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
Tito's LR2 vs Labatt LR4 $25 Per Head Invite Only
07:00 PM - 08:10 PM
B-Div (Elite Ortho LR1 vs LeatherHeads LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Bandits LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(SMH LR1 vs Bruins LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Revolution LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (LeatherHeads LR2 vs Monroes LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR1 vs Elite Ortho LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (PaMayHem LR2 vs Dilfs LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Back To School LTP Hockey Session 2019
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn To Play Hockey Wednesday Fall 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(Torgon LR4 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Deep Eddy LR1 vs Ice Hawks LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(Matrix Coatings LR2 vs Emma J's LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U14AA
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA
07:30 AM - 09:30 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Hockey Drills/Scrimmage Game
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Hockey Drills/Scrimmage Game
08:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Hockey Drills/Scrimmage Game
09:45 AM - 11:00 AM
U14A Breakers LR2 vs Miami Toros LR4
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Hockey Drills/Scrimmage Game
01:00 PM - 02:15 PM
U14A Breakers LR2 vs Barwis LR4
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div (Clarity Jets LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Blue LR2/ U12 White LR4 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (