Hockey /

Schedule - August 2019

Hockey Schedule - August 2019

12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up (HP)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Next Up (HP)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Team Florida LR2 vs O.F.S LR4
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Chiefs LR1 vs Monroes LR3
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
O.F.S LR1 vs Diablos LR5
07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
Thirsty Moose LR2 vs Monroes LR4
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Deep Eddy LR1 vs Jabronies LR3
09:45 PM - 10:45 PM
Smash LR2 vs Rangers LR4
11:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Tito's Dream LR1 vs Tampa LR3
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Team Florida LR1 vs Thirsty Moose LR3
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
House Dr's LR2 vs Rangers LR4
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
O.F.S LR1 vs Monroes LR3
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Jabronies LR2 vs Tito's Dream LR4
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Team Florida LR1 vs Diablos LR5
01:15 PM - 02:15 PM
Rangers LR2 vs Snipers LR4
02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Smash LR1 vs House Dr's LR3
03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Deep Eddy LR2 vs Tampa LR4
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Chiefs LR1 vs Diablos LR5
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
House Dr's LR2 vs Snipers LR4
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Jabronies LR1 vs Tampa LR3
08:45 PM - 09:45 PM
Deep Eddy LR1 vs Tito's Dream LR3
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Thirsty Moose LR1 vs Chiefs LR3
11:15 PM - 11:59 PM
Smash LR2 vs Snipers LR4
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
B-Minus Semi Final 1st LR2 vs 4th LR4
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
B-Minus Semi Final 2nd LR1 vs 3rd LR3
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
A-Div Semi Final 1st LR2 vs 4th LR4
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
A-Div Semi Final 2nd LR1 vs 3rd LR3
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
B Plus Semi Final 1st LR2 vs 4th LR4
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
B Plus Semi Final 2nd LR1 vs 3rd LR3
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
A-Div Championship
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
B-Minus Div Championship
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
B-Plus Championship
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Bandits LR2 v Nexx UP LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(SMH LR1 v Coasters LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Huskies LR2 v Bruins LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up (Speed Development)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Next Up (Stick Handling)
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Semi (Clarity Jets LR2 v Elite Ortho LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Semi (PA Mayhem LR1 v Monroe's LR3)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B-Div(Torgon LR2 vs Clarity jets LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B-Div(Deep eddy LR1 vs Emma J's LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B-Div(Matrix LR2 vs RedWings LR4) *CANCELLED*
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next up (HP)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Next Up (HD)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Panthers Adult LTP Hockey Program
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Stick N Puck
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Stick N Puck
12:45 PM - 01:45 PM
Stick n Puck
04:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck
06:00 PM - 07:10 PM
C-Div LTP Hockey Game
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Huskies LR1 vs Nexx Up LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Revolution LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up (Speed Development)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Next Up (Stick Handling)
08:45 PM - 09:55 PM
B-Final(Clarity Jets LR2 vs PAMayHem LR4)
10:10 PM - 11:20 PM
B-Scrimmage(Chiefs LR1 vs Leather Heads LR3)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(Torgon LR2 vs Emma J's LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Deep Eddy LR1 vs Red Wings LR3) *CANCELLED*
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
06:15 PM - 08:15 PM
Adult LTPH Skills/Drills/Scrimmage Game
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
No Events.
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Stick n Puck
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
2019 Fall U8/U10 in House Rec Evals
11:45 AM - 01:45 PM
Team Florida Training
04:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
C-Div LTP Hockey Game
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Coasters LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR1 vs Bruins LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Nexx Up LR2 vs SMH lR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Final (PAMayHem LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B+Scrimmage
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Back To School LTP Hockey Session 2019
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn To Play Hockey Wednesday Fall 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U14AA
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Team Florida Training
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2019 Fall 8U/10U In-House Rec Hockey league
09:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Stick n Puck
04:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck
06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
C-Div LTP Hockey Game
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 Breaker Practice
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14AA
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Revolution LR2 vs SmH LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Nexx Up LR1 vs Coasters LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Bandits LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Final(Clarity Jets LR2 vs PAMayHem LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B+Scrimmage
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn To Play Hockey Wednesday Fall 2019
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Back To School LTP Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14A Breaker Practice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U8 Breaker Practice
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U14AA
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
U16AA Breaker practice
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Tryouts
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Hockey Privates
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro (Invite Only)
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Stick n Puck
04:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck