Hockey /

Schedule - May 2019

Hockey Schedule - May 2019

04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Spring Session Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14 (2005-2006) Breakers Try Outs 2019-2020 Season
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (Deep Eddy LR2 vs Matrix Coating LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Emma J LR1 vs RedWings LR3)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U10 (2009-2010) Breakers Try Outs 2019-2020 Season
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 (2007-2008) Breakers Try Outs 2019-2020 Season
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U16 (2003-2004) Breakers Try Outs 2019-2020 Season
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U8 (2011-2014) Breakers Try Outs 2019-2020 Season
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12 (2007-2008) Breakers Try Outs 2019-2020 Season
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
U16 (2003-2004) Breakers Try Outs 2019-2020 Season
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick N Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
1/2 Ice Stick n Puck
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Next Up High Performance
12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Team Florida Training
05:45 PM - 06:55 PM
040 Div(PBA LR2 vs Labatt LR4)
07:10 PM - 08:20 PM
B-Div(Chiefs LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U14 (2005-2006) Breakers Try Outs 2019-2020 Season
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(SMH LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Nexx Up LR1 vs Huskies LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Bandits LR2 vs Revolution LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Torgon LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Dilfs LR1 vs Chiefs LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(PaMayhem LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dan Quinn Hockey Clinic
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U10 Breakers Try Out
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Panthers Adult LTP Hockey Program
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick N Puck
03:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Team Florida Training
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Next Up High Performance
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Bandits LR2 vs Revolution LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(SMH LR1 vs Huskies LR3)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(PaMayhem LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B-Div(Leatherheads LR1 vs Chiefs LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR2 vs Dilfs LR4)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dan Quinn Hockey Clinic
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(RedWings LR2 vs Matrix LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Scrimmag
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Panthers Adult LTP Hockey Program
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick N Puck
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
SE Elite Hockey Camp
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
SE Elite Hockey Camp
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Stick n Puck
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Next Up High Performance
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Next Up High Performance
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Stick n Puck
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div(Elite Ortho LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
08:55 PM - 10:05 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR1 vs Leatherheads LR3)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(SMH LR2 vs Rev LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Bruins LR1 vs bandits LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Next Up LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Chiefs LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR1 vs PaMayhem LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Leatherheads LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dan Quinn Hockey Clinic
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Panthers Adult LTP Hockey Program
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Stick N Puck
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Stick n Puck
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Stick n Puck
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Dilfs LR2 vs PaMayHem LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs Leatherheads LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Panthers Adult LTP Hockey Program
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
Stick n Puck