Hockey /

Schedule - March 2019

Hockey Schedule - March 2019

07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U8 Full Ice Prac
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Reza-Private Hockey Rental
07:30 AM - 09:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Mite Rec (Make up class)
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PHASE 2 NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Stick n Puck
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Stick and Puck
07:30 PM - 08:45 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR1 vs PBA LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Bruins LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Bandits LR1 vs SMH LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Coasters LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (DILFS LR1 vs PA MayHem LR3)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Chiefs LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR1 vs Elite Ortho LR3)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Spring Session Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U12AA Priactice
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs Matrix Coatings LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Deep Eddy LR1 vs Emma J's LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(Torgon LR2 vs RedWings LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 07:15 PM
Stick n Puck
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
Winter Mite/Squirt Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick N Puck
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
SE Elite Hockey Camp
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
SE Elite Hockey Camp
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PHASE 2 NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Evaluation/Draft U8/U10
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Evaluation/Draft U12/U14/U16
06:15 PM - 07:25 PM
040 Div(Lions LR2 vs Labatt Blue LR4)
07:40 PM - 08:50 PM
040 Div(Tito's LR1 vs PBA LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Peltz Private Rental
05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(Huskies LR1 vs Revolution LR3)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Bandits LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(SMH LR1 vs Nexx Up LR3)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Elite Ortho LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR1 vs LeatherHeads LR3)
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Peltz Private Rental
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Spring Session Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dan Quinn Hockey Clinic
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(RedWings LR2 vs Emma J's LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Clarity Jets LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(Deep Eddy LR2 vs Matrix Coatings LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Peltz Private Rental
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Stick n Puck
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
03:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Stick N Puck
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
PHASE 2 NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
04:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck
06:00 PM - 07:10 PM
040 Div (PBA LR2 vs Lions LR4)
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
040 Div(Tito's LR1 vs Labatt LR3)
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Peltz Private Rental
05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(SMH LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div(Nexx Up LR1 vs Huskies LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div(Bandits LR2 vs Revolution LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Pa MayHem LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR1 vs Elite Ortho LR3)
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Peltz Private Rental
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(Torgon LR2 vs Emma J's LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Matrix Coatings LR1 vs RedWings LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(Deep Eddy LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Peltz Private Rental
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Peltz Private Rental
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Stick n Puck
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick N Puck
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick N Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Next Up High Performance
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Next Up High Performance
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
PHASE 2 NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck
06:00 PM - 07:10 PM
040 Div(Labatt Blue LR2 vs PBA LR4)
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
040 Div(Tito's LR1 vs Lions LR3)
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Peltz Private Rental
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Revolution LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Nexx Up LR1 vs Coasters LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Spring Session Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dan Quinn Hockey Clinic
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (RedWings LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+ Div (Deep Eddy LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+ Div (Emma J's LR2 vs Matrix Coating LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Stick n Puck
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Team Florida Training
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Next Up High Performance
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Next Up High Performance
05:30 PM - 06:40 PM
040 Div(Tito's LR2 vs PBA LR4)
07:00 PM - 08:05 PM
040 Div(Lions LR1 vs Labatt Blue LR3)