Hockey /

Schedule - February 2019

Hockey Schedule - February 2019

05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
U12AA Travel (Breakers LR2 vs Scorpions LR4)
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
U12AA Travel (Scorpions LR4 vs J-Ville Jets LR1)
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
U12AA Travel (J-Ville Jets LR1 vs G-Wolves LR3)
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR4
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PHASE 2 NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
12:00 PM - 01:15 PM
U10AA Travel (Panthers LR4 vs Breakers LR1)
02:45 PM - 04:00 PM
U10AA Travel (BlackHawks LR2 vs Panthers LR4)
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
U10AA Travel (Breakers LR1 vs BlackHawks LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Revolution LR2 vs SMH LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Nexx Up LR1 vs Coasters LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Huskies LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Dilfs LR2 vs Leatherheads LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR1 vs Clarity Jets LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Private Hockey Lessons
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
1/2 Ice Skills and Drills
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (Deep Eddy LR2 vs RedWings LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (Clarity Jets LR21 vs Emma J's LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (Matrix Coatings LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
U14AA Travel (Breakers LR1 vs PB Hawks LR4)
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
U14AA Travel (BlackHawks LR2 vs GWolves LR3)
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
U14AA Travel (G-Wolves LR3 vs Breakers LR1)
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR4
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Breakers Goalie Instruction W/Sergei Tkachenko
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PHASE 2 NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Stick n Puck
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
06:15 PM - 07:25 PM
040 Div (Lions LR1 vs Labatt LR3)
07:40 PM - 08:55 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR2 vs PBA LR4)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR1 vs Revolution LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Elite Ortho LR1 vs DILFS LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (PA MayHem LR2 vs LeatherHeads LR4)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Private Hockey Lessons
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
1/2 Ice Skills and Drills
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+ (Deep Eddy LR2 vs Matrix Coatings LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+ (Clarity Jets LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+ (Emma J's LR2 vs RedWings LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 11:00 PM
FAU vs U of F
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU vs U of F
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Stick n Puck
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PHASE 2 NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Stick N Puck
06:15 PM - 07:25 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR2 vs Labatt LR4)
07:40 PM - 08:50 PM
040 Div (Lions LR1 vs PBA LR3)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Coasters LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR1 vs Huskies LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Revolution LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Chiefs LR2 vs LeatherHeads LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR1 vs PA MayHem LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(DILFS LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Private Hockey Lessons
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
1/2 Ice Skills and Drills
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice Ice
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Stick n Puck
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PHASE 2 NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
06:15 PM - 07:25 PM
040 Div(
07:40 PM - 08:50 PM
040 Div (
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Private Hockey Lessons
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
1/2 Ice Skills and Drills
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Stick n Puck