Hockey /

Schedule - January 2019

Hockey Schedule - January 2019

No Events.
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Stick n Puck
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14AA Prac
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U14AA Prac
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Alliance Girls U14
03:15 PM - 04:30 PM
Alliance Girls U14
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Alliance Girls U14
12:30 PM - 01:45 PM
Travel U14A (PB Breakers LR2 vs JR Everblades LR4)
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
Travel U14A (Breakers LR2 vs Sharpshooters LR4)
05:45 PM - 06:55 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR2 vs Lions LR4)
07:10 PM - 08:20 PM
040 Div (PbA LR1 vs labatt LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div Semi's (Revolution LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div Semi's (Bandits LR1 vs Bruins LR3)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Clarity Jets LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR1 vs LeatherHaeds LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR2 vs PA MayHem LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Scrimmage (Deep Eddy LR2 vs Nash LR4
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+ Scrimmage (Jets LR1 vs Emma J's LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+ Scrimmage (Torgon LR2 vs RedWings LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice Ice
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU vs University of Alabama
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR4
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Breakers Goalie Instruction W/Sergei Tkachenko
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
12:00 PM - 03:00 PM
FAU vs University of Alabama
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Breakers vs SharpShooters
06:00 PM - 07:10 PM
040 Div (Lions LR2 vs Labatt LR4)
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR1 vs PBA LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div Final (Revolution LR2 vs Bandits LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (PaMayhem LR2 vs Dilfs LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR1 vs Clarity Jets LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 11:00 PM
FAU LR1 vs N Virginia LR4
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
Stick n Puck
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
G-Wolves U8 LR3 vs Panthers Premeire U8 LR2
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Breakers U8 LR5 vs Sharpshooters U8 LR4)
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Hawks U8 LR3 vs Panthers Elite U8 LR2
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers Premeir U8 LR2 vs Toros U8 LR1
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Breakers U8 LR5 vs Panthers Elite U8 LR2
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Toro's U8 LR4 vs SharpShooters U8 LR4
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Panthers Premier U8 LR2 vs Breakers U8 LR5
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Panthers Elite U8 LR2 vs G Wolves U8 LR 3
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Hawks U8 LR3 vs Panthers Elite U8 LR2
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
G Wolves U8 LR3 vs Panthers Premier U8 LR2
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU LR1 vs N Virginia LR4
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
Stick n Puck LR4
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
10:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Stick n Puck
05:45 PM - 06:55 PM
Stick n Puck
07:10 PM - 08:20 PM
040 Div (PBA LR1 vs Lions LR3)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div Final 2 (Revolution LR2 vs Bandits LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div Scrimmage (Huskies LR1 vs Bruins LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
Nexx Up LR2 vs SMH LR4)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (PaMayHem LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (DILFS LR1 vs Chiefs LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (LeatherHeads LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (Matrix Coating LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (Deep Eddy LR1 vs Emma J's LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (RedWings LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice Ice
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
07:45 AM - 09:00 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
09:15 AM - 10:30 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
12:00 PM - 01:15 PM
Travel Game Playoffs
01:30 PM - 02:45 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
03:00 PM - 04:15 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Travel Game Playoffs
06:00 PM - 07:10 PM
040 Div (Labatt LR2 vs PBA LR4)
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR1 vs Lions LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)