Hockey /

Schedule - December 2018

Hockey Schedule - December 2018

07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Private Hockey Practice
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR1
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR1
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Coasters LR2 vs Revolution LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Nexx Up LR1 vs Bandits LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2018
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:25 PM
Adult B+ (Final 1)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
Adult B+ (Consolation Game)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
03:15 PM - 04:35 PM
Travel U16A (PB Breakers LR2 vs PB Hawks LR4)
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR1
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR1
12:00 PM - 01:15 PM
U14AA GWolves LR2 vs CFHC Bears LR4
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
U14AA PB Hawks LR1 vs CFHC Bears LR4
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Huskies LR1 vs Coasters LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-iDiv (Nexx Up LR2 vs Revolution LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Elite Ortho LR1 vs Dilfs LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (PA Mayhem LR2 vs LeatherHeads LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2018
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
Adult B+ (Deep Eddy LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
Adult B+ (Consolation Game)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
U10AA Travel (PB Hawks LR2 vs Breakers LR1)
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
U10AA Travel (Panthers LR2 vs BlackHawks LR4)
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
U10AA Travel (Breakers LR1 vs JR Panthers LR4)
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR1
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Breakers Goalie Instruction W/Sergei Tkachenko
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR1
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
12:00 PM - 01:15 PM
Travel U10A (PB Breakers LR2 vs G-Wolves LR4)
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
Travel U10A (G-Wolves LR4 vs PB Hawks LR2)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Nexx Up LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Revolution LR1 vs Bruins LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Bandits LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (LeatherHeads LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR1 vs PA Mayhem LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Dilfs LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
Adult B+ (Final 3 If Necessary)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
Adult B+ (Consolation Game)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
Stick n Puck LR1
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Stick n Puck
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Breakers Alumni Holiday Skate
No Events.
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
09:17 AM - 10:07 AM
Nexx Up Holiday Skills & Drills
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Nexx Up Holiday Skills & Drills
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Team Florida
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:45 PM - 03:15 PM
Team Florida
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Nexx Up Holiday Skills & Drills
09:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Team Florida
01:15 PM - 02:45 PM
Team Florida
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
Stick n Puck LR1
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Stick N Puck
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Stick N Puck
No Events.