Hockey /

Schedule - November 2018

Hockey Schedule - November 2018

12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice Ice
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018 Fall Mite in House Rec LR1
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
Travel U14AA (Scorpions LR4 vs Breakers LR2)
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
Travel U14AA (Everblades LR1 vs Scorpions LR4)
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
Travel U14AA (Breakers LR2 vs Everblades LR3)
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR1
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Fall Mite In House Rec. Games LR 2 & 4
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Florida panthers 2018/2019 LTP
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
03:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Goalie Clinic Locker Room 1
07:15 PM - 08:25 PM
040 Div (PBA LR2 vs Labatt LR4)
08:40 PM - 09:50 PM
040 Div Tito's LR1 vs Lions LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR1 vs Revolution LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs LeatherHeads LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Clarity Jets LR1 vs Elite Ortho LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR2 vs PA MayHem LR4)
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Reza-Hockey Ice Time 1/2 Ice
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2018
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:11 PM
Adult B+ (Nash LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
Adult B+ (Deep Eddy LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
Adult B+ (Deep Eddy LR1 vs Nash LR3)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018 Fall Mite in House Rec LR1
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
Travel U10A (G-Wolves LR3 vs Breakers LR1)
03:15 PM - 04:30 PM
Travel U10A (JR Everblades LR4 vs Breakers LR1)
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR1
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Breakers Goalie Instruction W/Sergei Tkachenko
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Fall Mite In House Rec. Games LR 2 & 4
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Florida panthers 2018/2019 LTP
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
12:00 PM - 01:15 PM
Travel U12A (PB Hawks Red LR4 vs Breakers LR2)
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
Travel U12A (Breakers LR2 vs PB Hawks Black LR3)
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Stick N Puck
07:00 PM - 08:10 PM
040 Final 1
08:25 PM - 09:35 PM
040 Consolation Game
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR2 vs Bandits LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Coasters LR1 vs Nexx Up LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Revolution LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (PA MatHem LR2 vs Dilfs LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR1 vs Clarity Jets LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2018
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
Adult B+ (Deep Eddy LR2 vs BudLight LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
Adult B+ (Clarity Jets LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
Adult B+ (BudLight LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018 Fall Mite in House Rec LR1
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
Travel U14A (PB Breakers LR2 vs PB Hawks LR4)
03:15 PM - 04:30 PM
Travel U14A (PB Breakers LR2 vs G-Wolves LR4)
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR1
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Breakers Goalie Instruction W/Sergei Tkachenko
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Fall Mite In House Rec. Games LR 2 & 4
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Florida panthers 2018/2019 LTP
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
U12A Reserved Ice Slot
12:15 PM - 01:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Stick n Puck
07:30 PM - 08:40 PM
040 Final 2
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Huskies LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Revolution LR1 vs Bruins LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Bandits LR4)
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Private Ice Rental
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Elite Ortho LR2 vs PA Mayhem LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR1 vs Dilfs LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (LeatherHeads LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Private Thanksgiving Skate
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
stick n puck
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
04:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick n Puck
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Stick n Puck
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (SMH LR1 vs Nexx Up LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2018
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
Adult B+ (Semi Finals)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
Adult B+ (Semi Finals)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice Ice
No Events.