Events /

Featured Events - April 2019

Upcoming Featured Events

2019 Summer Hockey School

  • Value Priced at $495 Only $425 for Early Enrollment By May 1st, 2019
  • Ten 90 Minute On Ice Sessions
  • Power Skating Instruction
  • Video Tape Analysis of Each Player's Skating
  • Development of Stick Handling Skills
  • Development of Shooting Skills
  • Special Off Ice Conditioning Sessions Each Day
  • Introduction to Proper Checking Technique
  • Each Player to Receive Written Player Evaluation

Click here for more details.


Team Elite: Figure Skating Training Camp

  • Cost: $325 ($75/daily walk on)
  • June 10-14
  • 8:00 AM - 2:15 PM

On Ice:

  • Intro to Dance
  • Powerskating
  • Moves in the Field
  • Choreography
  • Jump Techniques
  • Spin Techniques
  • 2 Freestyle Sessions

Off Ice:

  • Stretch Class
  • Plyometrics
  • Harness
  • IJS Rules
  • Nutrition
  • Comptetition Prep

Click here for more details.


Please contact Martine for any questions: mdelatorre@pbiw.org


Learn To Skate: Summer Session

  • Cost: $140
  • 8 Weeks
  • Figure Skating & Hockey
  • All skaters are required to be registered with "Learn to Skate USA"
  • All skaters must present their membership number on the first day to participate
  • Bundle our summer learn to skate with a week of camp and save 10%!

Click here for more details.

Visit www.learntoskateusa.com to register.
Please contact Martine for any questions: mdelatorre@pbiw.org


Toy Story


  • May 12, 2019
  • 2:00 - 4:00pm
  • Registration opens February 1, 2019
  • Tickets on sale March 1, 2019
  • PBIW Moms Special Ticket Price! ONLY $10!

Click here for more details.


Winter Mite/Squirt House Rec Youth Hockey League

  • 1 Evaluation
  • 12 Team Practices
  • 12 Cross Ice Games
  • Including 1 Play-Off Game & 1 Championship Game/Consolation Game
  • Year End Party
  • Newly Registered Players Receive Jersey
  • 10% Palm Beach IceWorks Pro-Shop Discount
  • Trophys
  • Excellent Coaching
  • Saturdays Practices: 7:30-8:30am
  • Sundays Games 8:15-9:15am

Registration Deadline: November 24, 2018

Evaluations: 2008 DOB & Younger - December 1, 2018 at first practice

Player Fees Due Upon Registration

Cost: $595 Per Player / $350 Goalie Cost
(*If player is selected and plays on the Mite Rec Development Team they receive at 20% discount on rec cost)

Click here for more information


4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey League

  • 9 weeks
  • Saturday's & Sunday's
  • March 10-19
  • No Games or Practices April 20-21st Easter Weekend
  • U8/U10/U12
  • U12/U14/U16
  • Trophys
  • Excellent Coaching
  • Cross Ice Games on Olympic Ice
  • Jerseys
  • Space is limited

Registration Deadline: March 2,2019

Evaluation/Draft: Sunday, March 10

Cost: $525 Per Player / $299 Sunday Games Only / $150 Goalie
(limited to 4 in each division)

Click here for more information


Learn To Skate: Spring Session

  • Cost: $140
  • 8 Weeks
  • Figure Skating & Hockey
  • All skaters are required to be registered with "Learn to Skate USA"
  • All skaters must present their membership number on the first day to participate

Click here for more details.

Visit www.learntoskateusa.com to register.
Please contact Martine for any questions: mdelatorre@pbiw.org


Spring Junior Competitive


  • 8 Weeks - $350
  • Walk On - $65
  • Saturday's: 9:15am-12:00pm
  • Off Ice Stretch
  • Edges, Footwork & Power Stroking
  • Jumps & Spins
  • Off Ice Ballet

DATES

3/30, 4/6, 4/13, 4/20, 4/27, 5/4, 5/11 & 5/18

Click here for more details.


Homeschool Group


  • 4 Weeks - $65
  • Monday's: 10:30AM - 11:30AM
  • 1/2 Hour Group Instruction
  • 1/2 Hour Open Practice Time
  • Skate Rental Included
  • Pre-Registration is REQUIRED

DATES

3/6, 3/13(**This class time is 10:10AM-11:00AM), 3/27 & 4/3

Click here for more details.


Summer Camp 2019


  • $275/Child
  • 8:30AM - 3:00PM
  • On Ice Instruction
  • Theme Days
  • Games
  • Arts & Crafts
  • Rink Adventures

DATES

June 10-14 & July 15-19

Click here for more details.


Book Your Birthday Party Now

Come to Palm Beach Ice Works for the coolest birthday party in town.

We offer various birthday party packages to fit every budget.

Click here for more details.


Events - April 2019

05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:25 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR1 vs Revolution LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
05:00 AM - 06:30 AM
Ice Maintenance
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
Private Ice Rental
08:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Clarity Jets LR2 vs Monroes LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR1 vs LeatherHeads LR3)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Home School/Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Spring Session Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Spring Session Hockey Session 2019
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Springl Pre/Freeskate1-6/Advanced Adults/Teens
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Adutl/Teen Spring Session
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dan Quinn Hockey Clinic
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(Deep Eddy LR2 vs Matrix Coating LR4
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(Emma J's LR1 vs Redwings LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(Torgon LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Stick n Puck
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Available for Rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jr. Competitive Spring Session
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Spring Pre/Freeskate1-6/Adults/Teens
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Private Ice Rental
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
1/2 Ice Stick n Puck
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Next Up High Performance
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Next Up High Performance
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Private Ice Rental
05:30 PM - 06:40 PM
040 Div(Tito's LR2 vs Labatt Blue LR4)
06:55 PM - 08:05 PM
040 Div(PBA LR1 vs Lions LR3)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Coasters LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR1 vs Huskies LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Revolution LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
05:00 AM - 06:29 AM
Ice Maintenance
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
Private Ice Rental
08:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR1 vs Leatherheads LR3)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Spring Session Hockey Session 2019
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Spring Session Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Springl Pre/Freeskate1-6/Advanced Adults/Teens
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Adutl/Teen Spring Session
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Quinn-PHockey Clinin
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Available for Rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jr. Competitive Spring Session
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Spring Pre/Freeskate1-6/Adults/Teens
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
SE Elite Hockey Camp
02:45 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
SE Elite Hockey Camp
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick N Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
1/2 Ice Stick n Puck
10:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Stick n Puck
12:45 PM - 01:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Private Ice Rental
05:30 PM - 06:40 PM
040 Div(Tito's LR2 vs Labatt Blue LR4)
06:55 PM - 08:05 PM
040 Div(Labatt LR4 vs PBA LR1)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (
05:00 AM - 06:30 AM
Ice Maintenance
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
Private Ice Rental
08:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Spring Session Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Spring Session Hockey Session 2019
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Springl Pre/Freeskate1-6/Advanced Adults/Teens
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Adutl/Teen Spring Session
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dan Quinn Hockey Clinic
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Stick n Puck
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
Available for Rental
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jr. Competitive Spring Session
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Spring Pre/Freeskate1-6/Adults/Teens
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Stick N Puck
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Lions Skate-Private Hockey Ice Time
06:15 PM - 08:15 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
06:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Easter Sunday
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
All Ages Next Up Skills
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR1 vs SMH LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Coasters LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
05:00 AM - 06:30 AM
Ice Maintenance
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
Private Ice Rental
08:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Team Florida Training
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick N Puck
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Torgon LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Dilfs LR1 vs LeatherHeads LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Spring Session Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Spring Session Hockey Session 2019
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Springl Pre/Freeskate1-6/Advanced Adults/Teens
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Adutl/Teen Spring Session
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dan Quinn Hockey Clinic
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Next Up Power Skating
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 PM - 09:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:45 PM - 08:45 PM
Team Florida Training
06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Available for Rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick N Puck
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jr. Competitive Spring Session
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Spring Pre/Freeskate1-6/Adults/Teens
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Team Florida Training
05:15 PM - 06:00 PM
Ice Resurface
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey U8/U10
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
1/2 Ice Stick n Puck
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Next Up High Performance
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Next Up High Performance
01:15 PM - 02:15 PM
Private Ice Rental
02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick N Puck
06:00 PM - 07:10 PM
040 Div(Lions LR2 vs Tito's LR4)
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
B-Div (Clarity jets LR1 vs PaMayhem LR3)
08:55 PM - 10:05 PM
040 Div (PBA LR2 vs Labatt LR4)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
U12 (2007-2008) Breakers Try Outs 2019-2020 Season
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
U16 (2003-2004) Breakers Try Outs 2019-2020 Season
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Huskies LR2 vs Revolution LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR1 vs Bruins LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:30 PM
Freestyle
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U10 (2009-2010) Breakers Try Outs 2019-2020 Season
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U14 (2005-2006) Breakers Try Outs 2019-2020 Season
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Leatherheads LR2 vs PaMayhem LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR1 vs Elite Ortho LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(Clarity Jets LR2 vs DILFS LR4)