Events /

Featured Events - February 2019

Upcoming Featured Events

Princess Superhero Skate

  • Cost: $25/child $15/adult
  • January 26, 2019
  • 2:00pm-3:00pm
  • Pre-Registration Required
  • Costume party!
  • Cupcakes, Candy & Popcorn
  • On Ice Games / Off Ice Crafts
  • Special LTS Offer
  • FREE Open Skate Raffle

Click here for more details.

Call the rink or contact Martine to register: mdelatorre@pbiw.org


Toy Story


  • May 13, 2018
  • More information coming soon!

Click here for more details.


Winter Mite/Squirt House Rec Youth Hockey League

  • 1 Evaluation
  • 12 Team Practices
  • 12 Cross Ice Games
  • Including 1 Play-Off Game & 1 Championship Game/Consolation Game
  • Year End Party
  • Newly Registered Players Receive Jersey
  • 10% Palm Beach IceWorks Pro-Shop Discount
  • Trophys
  • Excellent Coaching
  • Saturdays Practices: 7:30-8:30am
  • Sundays Games 8:15-9:15am

Registration Deadline: November 24, 2018

Evaluations: 2008 DOB & Younger - December 1, 2018 at first practice

Player Fees Due Upon Registration

Cost: $595 Per Player / $350 Goalie Cost
(*If player is selected and plays on the Mite Rec Development Team they receive at 20% discount on rec cost)

Click here for more information


4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey League

  • 9 weeks
  • Saturday's & Sunday's
  • March 10-19
  • No Games or Practices April 20-21st Easter Weekend
  • U8/U10/U12
  • U12/U14/U16
  • Trophys
  • Excellent Coaching
  • Cross Ice Games on Olympic Ice
  • Jerseys
  • Space is limited

Registration Deadline: March 2,2019

Evaluation/Draft: Sunday, March 10

Cost: $525 Per Player / $299 Sunday Games Only / $150 Goalie
(limited to 4 in each division)

Click here for more information


Learn To Skate: Winter Session

  • Cost: $140
  • 8 Weeks
  • Figure Skating & Hockey
  • All skaters are required to be registered with "Learn to Skate USA"
  • All skaters must present their membership number on the first day to participate

Click here for more details.

Visit www.learntoskateusa.com to register.
Please contact Martine for any questions: mdelatorre@pbiw.org


Winter II Jr. Competitive


  • 8 Weeks - $350
  • Walk On - $50
  • Saturday's: 9:15am-12:00pm
  • Off Ice Stretch
  • Edges, Footwork & Power Stroking
  • Jumps & Spins
  • Off Ice Ballet

DATES

1/12, 2/2, 2/9, 2/16, 2/23, 3/2, 3/9 & 3/16

Click here for more details.


Homeschool Group


  • 4 Weeks - $65
  • Monday's: 10:30AM - 11:30AM
  • 1/2 Hour Group Instruction
  • 1/2 Hour Open Practice Time
  • Skate Rental Included
  • Pre-Registration is REQUIRED

DATES

2/4, 2/11, 2/18 & 2/25

Click here for more details.


Book Your Birthday Party Now

Come to Palm Beach Ice Works for the coolest birthday party in town.

We offer various birthday party packages to fit every budget.

Click here for more details.


Events - February 2019

06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Available for Rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jr. Competitive Winter Session
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Pre/Freeskate1-6/Adults/Teens
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
U12AA Travel (Breakers LR2 vs Scorpions LR4)
12:45 PM - 02:15 PM
Freestyle
01:15 PM - 02:15 PM
Freestyle/Synchronized
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
U12AA Travel (Scorpions LR4 vs J-Ville Jets LR1)
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
U12AA Travel (J-Ville Jets LR1 vs G-Wolves LR3)
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Family Skate (Open to Families)
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR4
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PHASE 2 NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
12:00 PM - 01:15 PM
U10AA Travel (Panthers LR4 vs Breakers LR1)
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
Private Ice Rental
02:45 PM - 04:00 PM
U10AA Travel (BlackHawks LR2 vs Panthers LR4)
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
U10AA Travel (Breakers LR1 vs BlackHawks LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
07:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Home School/Freestyle
11:45 AM - 01:45 PM
Freestyle
02:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Revolution LR2 vs SMH LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Nexx Up LR1 vs Coasters LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Huskies LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Dilfs LR2 vs Leatherheads LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR1 vs Clarity Jets LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Private Hockey Lessons
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
1/2 Ice Skills and Drills
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Pre/Freestyle 1-6
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Adutl/Teen Session 2
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (Deep Eddy LR2 vs RedWings LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (Clarity Jets LR21 vs Emma J's LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (Matrix Coatings LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Greene School Group
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Available for Rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jr. Competitive Winter Session
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Pre/Freeskate1-6/Adults/Teens
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
U14AA Travel (Breakers LR1 vs PB Hawks LR4)
12:45 PM - 02:15 PM
Freestyle
01:15 PM - 02:15 PM
Freestyle/Synchronized
02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
U14AA Travel (BlackHawks LR2 vs GWolves LR3)
04:00 PM - 05:15 PM
Private Ice Rental
05:30 PM - 06:45 PM
U14AA Travel (G-Wolves LR3 vs Breakers LR1)
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Family Skate (Open to Families)
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR4
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Breakers Goalie Instruction W/Sergei Tkachenko
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PHASE 2 NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Stick n Puck
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Set Up Curling
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Curling League
06:15 PM - 07:25 PM
040 Div (Lions LR1 vs Labatt LR3)
07:40 PM - 08:55 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR2 vs PBA LR4)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
07:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Home School/Freestyle
11:45 AM - 01:45 PM
Freestyle
02:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR1 vs Revolution LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Chiefs LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Elite Ortho LR1 vs DILFS LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (PA MayHem LR2 vs LeatherHeads LR4)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Private Hockey Lessons
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
1/2 Ice Skills and Drills
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Pre/Freestyle 1-6
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Adutl/Teen Session 2
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+ (Deep Eddy LR2 vs Matrix Coatings LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+ (Clarity Jets LR1 vs Torgon LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+ (Emma J's LR2 vs RedWings LR4)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Greene School Group
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 11:00 PM
FAU vs U of F
06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Available for Rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jr. Competitive Winter Session
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Pre/Freeskate1-6/Adults/Teens
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Readling-West Balcony Area
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU vs U of F
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Stick n Puck
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PHASE 2 NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Stick N Puck
12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Private Ice Rental
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Set Up Curling
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Curling League
06:15 PM - 07:25 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR2 vs Labatt LR4)
07:40 PM - 08:50 PM
040 Div (Lions LR1 vs PBA LR3)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Home School/Freestyle
11:45 AM - 01:45 PM
Freestyle
02:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Coasters LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR1 vs Huskies LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Revolution LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div(Chiefs LR2 vs LeatherHeads LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div(Monroes LR1 vs PA MayHem LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div(DILFS LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Private Hockey Lessons
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
1/2 Ice Skills and Drills
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Pre/Freestyle 1-6
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Adutl/Teen Session 2
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice Ice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Freestyle
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Available for Rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Stick n Puck
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jr. Competitive Winter Session
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Pre/Freeskate1-6/Adults/Teens
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle/Synchronized
03:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Curling (tentative)
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Stick n Puck
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PHASE 2 NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Set Up Curling
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Curling League
06:15 PM - 07:25 PM
040 Div(
07:40 PM - 08:50 PM
040 Div (
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
07:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Home School/Freestyle
11:45 AM - 01:45 PM
Freestyle
02:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div(
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (
05:00 AM - 06:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle/Synchronized
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Private Hockey Lessons
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
1/2 Ice Skills and Drills
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Pre/Freestyle 1-6
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Adutl/Teen Session 2
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Stick n Puck
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Private Ice Rental