Events /

Featured Events - January 2019

Upcoming Featured Events

Toy Story


  • May 12, 2019
  • 2:00 - 4:00pm
  • Registration opens February 1, 2019
  • Tickets on sale March 1, 2019
  • PBIW Moms Special Ticket Price! ONLY $10!

Click here for more details.


Winter Mite/Squirt House Rec Youth Hockey League

  • 1 Evaluation
  • 12 Team Practices
  • 12 Cross Ice Games
  • Including 1 Play-Off Game & 1 Championship Game/Consolation Game
  • Year End Party
  • Newly Registered Players Receive Jersey
  • 10% Palm Beach IceWorks Pro-Shop Discount
  • Trophys
  • Excellent Coaching
  • Saturdays Practices: 7:30-8:30am
  • Sundays Games 8:15-9:15am

Registration Deadline: November 24, 2018

Evaluations: 2008 DOB & Younger - December 1, 2018 at first practice

Player Fees Due Upon Registration

Cost: $595 Per Player / $350 Goalie Cost
(*If player is selected and plays on the Mite Rec Development Team they receive at 20% discount on rec cost)

Click here for more information


4 vs 4 PBIW Spring Hockey League

  • 9 weeks
  • Saturday's & Sunday's
  • March 10-19
  • No Games or Practices April 20-21st Easter Weekend
  • U8/U10/U12
  • U12/U14/U16
  • Trophys
  • Excellent Coaching
  • Cross Ice Games on Olympic Ice
  • Jerseys
  • Space is limited

Registration Deadline: March 2,2019

Evaluation/Draft: Sunday, March 10

Cost: $525 Per Player / $299 Sunday Games Only / $150 Goalie
(limited to 4 in each division)

Click here for more information


Learn To Skate: Spring Session

  • Cost: $140
  • 8 Weeks
  • Figure Skating & Hockey
  • All skaters are required to be registered with "Learn to Skate USA"
  • All skaters must present their membership number on the first day to participate

Click here for more details.

Visit www.learntoskateusa.com to register.
Please contact Martine for any questions: mdelatorre@pbiw.org


Spring Junior Competitive


  • 8 Weeks - $350
  • Walk On - $65
  • Saturday's: 9:15am-12:00pm
  • Off Ice Stretch
  • Edges, Footwork & Power Stroking
  • Jumps & Spins
  • Off Ice Ballet

DATES

3/30, 4/6, 4/13, 4/20, 4/27, 5/4, 5/11 & 5/18

Click here for more details.


Homeschool Group


  • 4 Weeks - $65
  • Monday's: 10:30AM - 11:30AM
  • 1/2 Hour Group Instruction
  • 1/2 Hour Open Practice Time
  • Skate Rental Included
  • Pre-Registration is REQUIRED

DATES

3/6, 3/13(**This class time is 10:10AM-11:00AM), 3/27 & 4/3

Click here for more details.


Summer Camp 2019


  • $275/Child
  • 8:30AM - 3:00PM
  • On Ice Instruction
  • Theme Days
  • Games
  • Arts & Crafts
  • Rink Adventures

DATES

June 10-14 & July 15-19

Click here for more details.


Book Your Birthday Party Now

Come to Palm Beach Ice Works for the coolest birthday party in town.

We offer various birthday party packages to fit every budget.

Click here for more details.


Events - January 2019

06:00 AM - 11:59 PM
New Years Day
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
High level Freestyle (Novice & Above Only)
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Freestyle
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Private Ice Rental
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Cut
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM
Ice Cut
03:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Stick n Puck
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Stick n Puck
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
High level Freestyle (Novice & Above Only)
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
U14AA Prac
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U14AA Prac
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Private Ice Rental
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
06:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Alliance Girls U14
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:30 PM
Alliance Girls U14
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Alliance Girls U14
12:30 PM - 01:45 PM
Travel U14A (PB Breakers LR2 vs JR Everblades LR4)
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
Travel U14A (Breakers LR2 vs Sharpshooters LR4)
05:45 PM - 06:55 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR2 vs Lions LR4)
07:10 PM - 08:20 PM
040 Div (PbA LR1 vs labatt LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
07:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Freestyle
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Freestyle
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div Semi's (Revolution LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div Semi's (Bandits LR1 vs Bruins LR3)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Clarity Jets LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR1 vs LeatherHaeds LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR2 vs PA MayHem LR4)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Pre/Freestyle 1-6
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Adutl/Teen Session 2
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Scrimmage (Deep Eddy LR2 vs Nash LR4
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+ Scrimmage (Jets LR1 vs Emma J's LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+ Scrimmage (Torgon LR2 vs RedWings LR4)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Greene School Group
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice Ice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Freestyle
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018-2019 Winter Mite/Squirt In House Rec
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jr. Competitive Winter Session
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Pre/Freeskate1-6/Adults/Teens
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Family Skate
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle/Synchronized
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU vs University of Alabama
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
08:45 PM - 09:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR4
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Breakers Goalie Instruction W/Sergei Tkachenko
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Winter Mite in House Games LR2
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
12:00 PM - 03:00 PM
FAU vs University of Alabama
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Private Ice Rental
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Breakers vs SharpShooters
06:00 PM - 07:10 PM
040 Div (Lions LR2 vs Labatt LR4)
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR1 vs PBA LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
07:15 AM - 09:45 AM
Freestyle
10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Freestyle
02:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div Final (Revolution LR2 vs Bandits LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:25 PM
Private Ice Rental
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (PaMayhem LR2 vs Dilfs LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (Chiefs LR1 vs Clarity Jets LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Pre/Freestyle 1-6
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Adutl/Teen Session 2
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div(
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div(
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div(
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Greene School Group
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 11:00 PM
FAU LR1 vs N Virginia LR4
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
Stick n Puck
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Breakers U8 LR5 vs Sharpshooters U8 LR4)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
G-Wolves U8 LR3 vs Panthers Premeire U8 LR2
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Hawks U8 LR3 vs Panthers Elite U8 LR2
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Panthers Premeir U8 LR2 vs Toros U8 LR1
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Breakers U8 LR5 vs Panthers Elite U8 LR2
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Toro's U8 LR4 vs SharpShooters U8 LR4
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Panthers Elite U8 LR2 vs G Wolves U8 LR 3
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Panthers Premier U8 LR2 vs Breakers U8 LR5
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Hawks U8 LR3 vs Panthers Elite U8 LR2
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
G Wolves U8 LR3 vs Panthers Premier U8 LR2
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU LR1 vs N Virginia LR4
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Private Ice Rental
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
Stick n Puck LR4
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
NHL Learn To Play Hockey After Course
10:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Stick n Puck
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
02:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Private Ice Rental
05:45 PM - 06:55 PM
Stick n Puck
07:10 PM - 08:20 PM
040 Div (PBA LR1 vs Lions LR3)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Freestyle
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div Final 2 (Revolution LR2 vs Bandits LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div Scrimmage (Huskies LR1 vs Bruins LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
Nexx Up LR2 vs SMH LR4)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
07:15 AM - 09:15 AM
Freestyle
09:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Freestyle
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (PaMayHem LR2 vs Elite Ortho LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (DILFS LR1 vs Chiefs LR3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (LeatherHeads LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Pre/Freestyle 1-6
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Adutl/Teen Session 2
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (Matrix Coating LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (Deep Eddy LR1 vs Emma J's LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (RedWings LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Greene School Group
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
FAU Practice Ice
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Freestyle
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Chase Bro
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
01:15 PM - 02:15 PM
Freestyle/Synchronized
02:15 PM - 03:15 PM
Princess Superhero Skate
03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
07:45 AM - 09:00 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
09:15 AM - 10:30 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
PeeWee Palm Beach
12:00 PM - 01:15 PM
U14A Playoffs (Breakers LR2 vs E-Blades LR4)
01:30 PM - 02:45 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
03:00 PM - 04:15 PM
PeeWee Palm Beach
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
U14A Playoffs (Breakers LR2 vs Hawks LR3)
06:00 PM - 07:10 PM
040 Div (Labatt LR2 vs PBA LR4)
07:25 PM - 08:35 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR1 vs Lions LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
07:15 AM - 09:45 AM
Freestyle
10:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Freestyle
02:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div Final Gm 3 (Revolution LR2 vs Bandits LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div Scrimmage (SMH LR1 vs Coasters LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div Scrimmage (Bruins LR2 vs Nexx Up LR4)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Clarity Jets LR2 vs PAMayhem LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (LeatherHeads LR1 vs Elite Ortho LE3)
10:55 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Dilfs LR4)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Private Hockey Lessons
06:45 AM - 07:45 AM
1/2 Ice Skills and Drills
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Winter Session 1 Hockey Session 2019
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Wed. LTS-Winter Session 2 Pre/Freestyle 1-6
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Adutl/Teen Session 2
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
FreeStyle
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
B+Div (Torgon LR2 vs Emma J's LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
B+Div (RedWings LR1 vs Matrix LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
B+Div (Deep Eddy LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
05:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Greene School Group
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Private Ice Rental