Events /

Featured Events - September 2018

Upcoming Featured Events

Come Fly with Me!


  • Friday, November 30th: 6:00 pm
  • Saturday, December 1st: 6:00 pm

TICKETS:

On Sale October 29th

Click here for more details.


Winter Mite/Squirt House Rec Youth Hockey League

  • 1 Evaluation
  • 12 Team Practices
  • 12 Cross Ice Games
  • Including 1 Play-Off Game & 1 Championship Game/Consolation Game
  • Year End Party
  • Newly Registered Players Receive Jersey
  • 10% Palm Beach IceWorks Pro-Shop Discount
  • Trophys
  • Excellent Coaching
  • Saturdays Practices: 7:30-8:30am
  • Sundays Games 8:15-9:15am

Registration Deadline: November 24, 2018

Evaluations: 2008 DOB & Younger - December 1, 2018 at first practice

Player Fees Due Upon Registration

Cost: $595 Per Player / $350 Goalie Cost
(*If player is selected and plays on the Mite Rec Development Team they receive at 20% discount on rec cost)

Click here for more information


Learn To Skate: Winter Session

  • Cost: $125
  • 8 Weeks
  • Figure Skating & Hockey
  • All skaters are required to be registered with "Learn to Skate USA"
  • All skaters must present their membership number on the first day to participate

Click here for more details.

Visit www.learntoskateusa.com to register.
Please contact Martine for any questions: mdelatorre@pbiw.org


Dance For Figure Skaters

  • Cost: $20
  • Friday's: 5:30pm-6:15pm
  • Jump Room with Coach Daryn

Click here for more details.


Winter Jr. Competitive


  • 8 Weeks - $350
  • Walk On - $50
  • Saturday's: 9:15am-12:00pm
  • Off Ice Stretch
  • Edges, Footwork & Power Stroking
  • Jumps & Spins
  • Off Ice Ballet

DATES

Oct 27 / Nov 3.10.17 / Dec 1.8.15.22

Click here for more details.


Homeschool Group


  • 6 Weeks - $80
  • Monday's: 10:00AM - 11:00AM
  • 1/2 Hour Group Instruction
  • 1/2 Hour Practice Time
  • Skate Rental

DATES

Oct 8.15.22.29 / Nov 5.12

Click here for more details.


Book Your Birthday Party Now

Come to Palm Beach Ice Works for the coolest birthday party in town.

We offer various birthday party packages to fit every budget.

Click here for more details.


Events - September 2018

06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Available for rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
Stick n Puck
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Jr. Competitive
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3-Beginner Adults
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Pre/Freeskate1-6/Advanced Adults/Teens
11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Stick n Puck
12:45 PM - 01:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
04:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Stick N Puck
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck
08:15 AM - 09:45 AM
Freestyle
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Homeschool Group Special
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div final 1 (Monroes LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS- Fall Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Fall Hockey Session 2018
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Wed. LTS-Fall Pre/Freestyle 1-6
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Fall Adults/Teens
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
Adult B+ (Deep Eddy LR2 vs BudLight LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
Adult B+ (Torgon LR1 vs Clarity Jets LR3)
07:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Available for Rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018 Fall Mite in House Rec LR1
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3-Beginner Adults
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Jr. Competitive
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Pre/Freeskate1-6/Advanced Adults/Teens
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
Travel 10UAA (Breakers LR2 vs Scorpions LR4)
12:45 PM - 03:00 PM
Holiday Show Rehearsal Adults/Freestyle
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
LTS Synchronized/Freestyle Skating Class
03:15 PM - 04:30 PM
Travel U10AA (Jr Everblades LR1 vs Scorpions LR4)
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:15 PM - 07:30 PM
Travel U10AA (Breakers LR2 vs Jr Everblades LR3)
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Ice Maintenance
08:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Curling League-Private Rental
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Breakers Goalie Instruction W/Sergei Tkachenko
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR1
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Fall Mite In House Rec. Games LR 2 & 4
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM
Travel U12A (Breakers LR2 vs JR Panthers LR4)
12:15 PM - 01:30 PM
Travel U12A (JR Everblades LR1 vs GWolves LR3)
01:45 PM - 02:45 PM
Stick n Puck
03:00 PM - 04:15 PM
Travel U12A (JR Panthers LR1 vs BlackHawks LR3)
04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Travel U12A (JR Everblades LR4 vs Breakers LR2)
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Stick n Puck LR1
07:15 PM - 08:25 PM
040 Div (Labatt LR1 vs Tito's Vodka LR3)
08:40 PM - 09:50 PM
040 Div (PbA LR2 vs Lions LR4)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
07:15 AM - 09:45 AM
Freestyle
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Homeschool Group Special
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Revolution LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Huskies LR1 vs Bruins LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Treasure Coasters lR2 vs Bandits LR4)
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
B-Div (Monroes LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
B-Div (
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Fall Hockey Session 2018
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS- Fall Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Wed. LTS-Fall Pre/Freestyle 1-6
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Fall Adults/Teens
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
Adult B+ (Deep Eddy LR2 vs Clarity Jets LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
Adult B+ (Nash LR1 vs BudLight LR3)
07:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Available for Rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018 Fall Mite in House Rec LR1
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3-Beginner Adults
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Jr. Competitive
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Pre/Freeskate1-6/Advanced Adults/Teens
11:00 AM - 12:45 PM
Open Skate
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Holiday Show Rehearsal Adults/Freestyle
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
LTS Synchronized/Freestyle Skating Class
03:15 PM - 04:35 PM
Travel U16A (JR Panthers LR4 vs Breakers LR2)
04:50 PM - 05:50 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:05 PM - 07:30 PM
Travel U16A Breakers LR2 vs JR Panthers LR4)
07:30 PM - 09:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Curling League-Week 7
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Fall Mite In House Rec. Games LR 2 & 4
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Goalie Clinic Locker Room 1
12:15 PM - 01:30 PM
Travel U14A (Miami Toros LR2 vs GWolves LR4)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
Travel U14A (Breakers LR2 vs Miami Toro's LR4)
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Stick n Puck LR1
07:00 PM - 08:10 PM
040 Div (Labatt LR2 vs Lions LR4)
08:25 PM - 09:35 PM
040 Div (Tito's LR1 vs PBA LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
07:15 AM - 09:45 AM
Freestyle
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Homeschool Group Special
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (SMH LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR1 vs Revolution LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Nexx Up LR2 vs Bruins LR4)
06:00 AM - 06:30 AM
1/2 Ice Personal Use
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Test Session
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
08:15 PM - 09:25 PM
C-Div (
09:35 PM - 10:45 PM
C-Div (
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Public Skating (Open to Families)
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS- Fall Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Fall Hockey Session 2018
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Wed. LTS-Fall Pre/Freestyle 1-6
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Fall Adults/Teens
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
Adult B+ (Torgon LR2 vs Nash LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
Adult B+ (Clarity Jets LR1 vs BudLight LR3)
07:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
09:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Available for Rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018 Fall Mite in House Rec LR1
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3-Beginner Adults
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Jr. Competitive
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Pre/Freeskate1-6/Advanced Adults/Teens
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
Travel U12AA (Breakers LR1 vs Jax Jets LR4)
12:45 PM - 02:00 PM
Try Outs for Holiday Show
12:45 PM - 03:00 PM
Holiday Show Rehearsal Adults/Freestyle
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
LTS Synchronized/Freestyle Skating Class
03:15 PM - 04:30 PM
Travel U12AA (Jax Jets LR2 vs CFHC Bears LR3)
04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
06:15 PM - 07:30 PM
Travel U12AA (Breakers LR1 vs CFHC Bears LR3)
07:45 PM - 09:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Curling League-Week 8
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Breakers Goalie Instruction W/Sergei Tkachenko
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Stick n Puck LR1
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Fall Mite In House Rec. Games LR 2 & 4
09:30 AM - 10:45 AM
Alliance Girls Ice
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Ice Maintenance
12:45 PM - 01:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
04:15 PM - 05:45 PM
Alliance Girls Ice
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Private Ice Rental
07:15 PM - 08:25 PM
040 Div (Lions LR2 vs Tito's LR4)
08:40 PM - 09:50 PM
040 Div (Labatt LR1 vs PBA LR3)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Prier Puck Smarts Skills and Drills
07:15 AM - 09:45 AM
Freestyle
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Homeschool Group Special
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
C-Div (Bandits LR2 vs Huskies LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
C-Div (SMH LR1 vs Nexx Up LR3)
10:45 PM - 11:55 PM
C-Div (Bruins LR2 vs Coasters LR4)
07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U12A)
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
06:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Freestyle
08:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Freestyle
04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Wed. LTS- Fall Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
LTP Fall Hockey Session 2018
05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Wed. LTS-Fall Pre/Freestyle 1-6
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Wed. LTS-Fall Adults/Teens
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14A)
08:00 PM - 09:10 PM
Adult B+ (BudLight LR2 vs Torgon LR4)
09:25 PM - 10:35 PM
Adult B+ (Deep Eddy LR1 vs Nash LR3)
07:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Freestyle
09:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Freestyle
12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Lunch Hockey
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 03:15 PM
Freestyle
03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Freestyle
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sch (U10A/U10AA) LR2
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12A)
08:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U14AA) LR1
09:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U16A)
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Josh Chase
07:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Freestyle
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM
Ice Resurface
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Freestyle
03:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Freestyle
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U8/U14A)
06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Breakers 18/19 Prac Sched (U12AA) LR1
08:00 PM - 11:00 PM
FAU OWLS vs FL State
06:15 AM - 07:15 AM
Available for Rental
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
2018 Fall Mite in House Rec LR1
08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Breakers Ice Time LR2
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Snowplow 1-4/Basic 1-6/Hockey 1-3-Beginner Adults
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Jr. Competitive
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Fall Pre/Freeskate1-6/Advanced Adults/Teens
11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Holiday Show Rehearsal Adults/Freestyle
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
LTS Synchronized/Freestyle Skating Class
03:15 PM - 06:15 PM
FAU OWLS vs FL State
06:30 PM - 07:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Curling League-Week 9
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
2018 Fall Mite In House Rec. Games LR 2 & 4
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Ice Maintenance
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Goalie Clinic Locker Room 1
12:15 PM - 01:30 PM
Travel (U14A) (Breakers LR2 vs Sharpshooters LR4)
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Ice Maintenance
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Open Skate (Open to Families)
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
Travel U14A (Breakers LR2 vs Jr Panthers LR3)
05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Private Ice Rental
07:00 PM - 08:10 PM
040 Div (Labatt LR2 vs Tito's LR4)
08:25 PM - 09:35 PM
040 Div (Lions LR1 vs PBA LR3)